switcheroo
  1. Departure to Foggia
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Bari to FoggiaDeparts on Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Foggia to BariReturns on
  • FiltersFilters
  • Recommended10 trips
  • Cheapest€11.00
  • Fastest1h 19m
  • Earliest9:30 AM
  • Latest11:00 PM
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom €11
  • Pugliairbusonly€11
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Showing 10 trips out of 10
    12:30 PM
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    1:49 PM
    Foggia, AL
    Airport
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 19m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    3:30 PM
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    4:49 PM
    Foggia, AL
    Airport
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 19m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    9:30 AM
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    10:49 AM
    Foggia, AL
    Airport
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 19m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    6:30 PM
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    7:49 PM
    Foggia, AL
    Airport
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 19m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    11:00 PM
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    12:19 AM
    Foggia, AL
    Airport
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 19mArrives Wed, Oct 16, 2019
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    12:30 PM
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    2:00 PM
    Foggia, IT
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 30m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    3:30 PM
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    5:00 PM
    Foggia, IT
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 30m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    9:30 AM
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    11:00 AM
    Foggia, IT
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 30m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    6:30 PM
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    8:00 PM
    Foggia, IT
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 30m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    11:00 PM
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    12:30 AM
    Foggia, IT
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 30mArrives Wed, Oct 16, 2019
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    Contact our support team