switcheroo
  1. Departure to Naples
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Bari to NaplesDeparts on Fri, Oct 18, 2019
Naples to BariReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom €8
  • FlixBusonly€11
  • Marinoonly€8
  • Sitaonly€12
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    MealMeal
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 29
Bus
€8.00
6:30 AM
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
9:30 AM
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€8.00
10:55 AM
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
1:55 PM
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€10.00
7:30 AM
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
10:30 AM
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€13.99
7:00 AM
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
10:05 AM
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€8.00
10:40 AM
Banca Popolare di
1:55 PM
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€10.00
5:30 PM
Bari Central Train Station (Via Capruzzi)
8:30 PM
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€14.00
2:20 PM
Bari Central Train Station (Via Capruzzi)
5:20 PM
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€12.00
1:55 PM
Bari Central Train Station (Via Capruzzi)
5:10 PM
Naples Ferraris Stazione Vesuviana
Sita
Sita
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€17.00
9:35 AM
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
12:40 PM
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€8.00
6:25 PM
Bari Central Train Station (Via Capruzzi)
9:50 PM
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team