switcheroo
  1. Departure to Edmonton
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Calgary to EdmontonDeparts on Wed, Oct 23, 2019
Edmonton to CalgaryReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom US$31
  • Cold Shot BusonlyUS$31
  • EbusonlyUS$34
  • Red Arrow MotorcoachonlyUS$56
Reset
Time
Wed 12:00 AMThu 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Free waterFree water
    MoviesMovies
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 36
Bus
US$30.45
7:30 PM
Memorial Drive - 12 4 St NE
10:20 PM
Super 8 Hotel
Cold Shot Bus
Cold Shot Bus
2h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
US$30.45
7:30 PM
Memorial Drive - 12 4 St NE
10:50 PM
11204 119 St
Cold Shot Bus
Cold Shot Bus
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
US$30.45
7:00 PM
11511 40 Street S.E.
10:20 PM
Super 8 Hotel
Cold Shot Bus
Cold Shot Bus
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
US$37.43
5:45 PM
205 9 Ave SE
9:00 PM
Edmonton International Airport
Ebus
Ebus
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
US$33.61
3:45 PM
205 9 Ave SE
7:45 PM
10014 104 St
Ebus
Ebus
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
US$37.43
3:45 PM
205 9 Ave SE
7:00 PM
Edmonton International Airport
Ebus
Ebus
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
US$55.23
4:30 PM
205 9 Ave SE
7:35 PM
Ramada Edmonton South
Red Arrow Motorcoach
Red Arrow Motorcoach
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
US$33.61
5:45 PM
205 9 Ave SE
9:45 PM
10014 104 St
Ebus
Ebus
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
US$37.43
4:00 PM
North Ticket Office - 304 35 Ave NE
7:00 PM
Edmonton International Airport
Ebus
Ebus
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
US$30.45
7:00 PM
11511 40 Street S.E.
10:50 PM
11204 119 St
Cold Shot Bus
Cold Shot Bus
3h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team