switcheroo
  1. Departure to Ottawaon Thu Apr 2
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Cobourg to OttawaDeparts on Thu, Apr 2, 2020
Ottawa to CobourgReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Trainsfrom €27
  • VIA Railonly€27
Reset
Time
Thu 12:00 AMFri 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Green certifiedGreen certified
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    MoviesMovies
    Power outletPower outlet
More
Reset
Showing 9 trips out of 9
Train
€26.57
2:26 PM
VIA Station
5:38 PM
Fallowfield Train Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
3h 12m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
€32.55
4:50 PM
VIA Station
7:45 PM
Fallowfield Train Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
2h 55m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
€26.57
7:53 PM
VIA Station
10:58 PM
Fallowfield Train Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
€32.55
6:48 PM
VIA Station
9:46 PM
Fallowfield Train Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
2h 58m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
€32.55
12:45 PM
VIA Station
4:15 PM
Fallowfield Train Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
3h 30m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
€26.57
7:43 PM
VIA Station
Port Hope, ON
10:58 PM
Fallowfield Train Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
€26.57
7:43 PM
VIA Station
Port Hope, ON
11:16 PM
Ottawa Train Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
3h 33m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
€32.55
6:40 PM
VIA Station
Port Hope, ON
9:46 PM
Fallowfield Train Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
3h 6m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
€32.55
6:40 PM
VIA Station
Port Hope, ON
10:07 PM
Ottawa Train Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
3h 27m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Contact our support team