switcheroo
  1. Departure to Orlandoon Fri Feb 28
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Hartford to OrlandoDeparts on Fri, Feb 28, 2020
Orlando to HartfordReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom MX$2,331
  • GreyhoundonlyMX$2,331
Trainsfrom MX$5,049
  • AmtrakonlyMX$5,049
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 6 trips out of 6
Bus
MX$2,330.23
12:01 AM
Union Station - 1 Union Pl
8:45 AM+1Arrives Sat, Feb 29, 2020
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 8h 44m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
MX$2,388.49
5:35 PM
Union Station - 1 Union Pl
11:10 PM+1Arrives Sat, Feb 29, 2020
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 5h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
MX$5,709.07
7:39 AM
Union Station - 1 Union Pl
10:06 AM+1Arrives Sat, Feb 29, 2020
1400 Sligh Blvd
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 2h 27m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
MX$5,048.84
7:39 AM
Union Station - 1 Union Pl
9:43 AM+1Arrives Sat, Feb 29, 2020
148 W Morse Blvd
Winter Park, FL
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 2h 4m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
MX$5,048.84
7:29 AM
41 Central St
Windsor, CT
10:06 AM+1Arrives Sat, Feb 29, 2020
1400 Sligh Blvd
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 2h 37m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
MX$5,048.84
7:29 AM
41 Central St
Windsor, CT
9:43 AM+1Arrives Sat, Feb 29, 2020
148 W Morse Blvd
Winter Park, FL
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 2h 14m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Contact our support team