switcheroo
  1. Departure to Torquay
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
London to TorquayDeparts on Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Torquay to LondonReturns on
  • FiltersFilters
  • Recommended3 trips
  • Cheapest$23.33
  • Fastest5h 0m
  • Earliest12:30 PM
  • Latest2:30 PM
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $24
  • National Expressonly$24
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 3 trips out of 3
2:30 PM
London, GB
Victoria Coach Station
Map
7:30 PM
Dawlish, GB
4 Brookdale Terrace
Map
$30.77
One way
5h 0m
National Express
National Express
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
2:30 PM
London, GB
Victoria Coach Station
Map
7:38 PM
Teignmouth, GB
2 Dawlish Rd
Map
$30.77
One way
5h 8m
National Express
National Express
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
12:30 PM
London, GB
Victoria Coach Station
Map
6:45 PM
Brixham, GB
4 New Rd
Map
$23.33
One way
6h 15m
National Express
National Express
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
Contact our support team