switcheroo
  1. Departure to Torquay
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
London to TorquayDeparts on Mon, Oct 21, 2019
Torquay to LondonReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $24
  • National Expressonly$24
trainTrainsfrom $79
  • Great Western Railwayonly$81
  • Great Western Railway + Connectionsonly$132
  • South Western Railway + Connectionsonly$79
Reset
Time
Mon 12:00 AMTue 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
More
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 49
Bus
$53.92
7:30 AM
Victoria Coach Station
1:35 PM
Coach Station
National Express
National Express
6h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$23.76
12:30 PM
Victoria Coach Station
6:30 PM
Station Ln
Paignton, GB
National Express
National Express
6h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$53.92
9:30 AM
Victoria Coach Station
2:50 PM
Coach Station
National Express
National Express
5h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$53.92
12:30 PM
Victoria Coach Station
6:15 PM
Coach Station
National Express
National Express
5h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$80.88
8:03 PM
London Paddington
11:27 PM
Torre
Great Western Railway
Great Western Railway
3h 24m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$53.92
2:30 PM
Victoria Coach Station
8:00 PM
Coach Station
National Express
National Express
5h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$27.13
7:30 AM
Victoria Coach Station
1:55 PM
Station Ln
Paignton, GB
National Express
National Express
6h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$27.13
9:30 AM
Victoria Coach Station
3:10 PM
Station Ln
Paignton, GB
National Express
National Express
5h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$27.13
2:30 PM
Victoria Coach Station
8:15 PM
Station Ln
Paignton, GB
National Express
National Express
5h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$80.88
8:03 PM
London Paddington
11:30 PM
Torquay Train Station
Great Western Railway
Great Western Railway
3h 27m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team