switcheroo
  1. Departure to Lucerneon_searchBanner
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Milan to LucerneDeparts on Fri, Dec 13, 2019
Lucerne to MilanReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $24
  • FlixBusonly$24
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    MealMeal
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 6 trips out of 6
Bus
$23.46
12:15 PM
Coach Station
4:50 PM
Inseliquai
FlixBus
FlixBus
4h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$23.46
1:40 PM
Coach Station
6:20 PM
Inseliquai
FlixBus
FlixBus
4h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$26.39
3:45 PM
Coach Station
7:45 PM
Inseliquai
FlixBus
FlixBus
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$23.46
11:15 AM
Coach Station
3:25 PM
Inseliquai
FlixBus
FlixBus
4h 10m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$33.73
5:15 PM
Coach Station
9:20 PM
Inseliquai
FlixBus
FlixBus
4h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$48.40
9:00 PM
Coach Station
12:10 AM+1Arrives Sat, Dec 14, 2019
Inseliquai
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 10m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team