switcheroo
  1. Departure to Torontoon Fri Feb 28
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Oshawa to TorontoDeparts on Fri, Feb 28, 2020
Toronto to OshawaReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Trainsfrom €14
  • VIA Railonly€14
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Green certifiedGreen certified
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    MoviesMovies
    Power outletPower outlet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 18
Train
€13.44
10:33 PM
VIA Station
10:48 PM
Guildwood Train Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
0h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
€13.44
11:16 AM
VIA Station
11:46 AM
Union Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
0h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
€13.44
9:27 AM
VIA Station
10:02 AM
Union Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
0h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
€13.44
10:33 PM
VIA Station
11:07 PM
Union Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
0h 34m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
€16.14
3:29 PM
VIA Station
4:03 PM
Union Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
0h 34m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
€19.50
1:35 PM
VIA Station
2:07 PM
Union Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
0h 32m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
€19.50
9:12 PM
VIA Station
9:45 PM
Union Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
0h 33m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
€19.50
7:25 PM
VIA Station
7:57 PM
Union Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
0h 32m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
€21.52
11:04 PM
VIA Station
11:33 PM
Union Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
0h 29m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
€19.50
3:39 PM
VIA Station
4:17 PM
Union Station
VIA Rail
VIA Rail
0h 38m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Contact our support team