switcheroo
  1. Departure to Phoenixon Thu Apr 9
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Santa Ana to PhoenixDeparts on Thu, Apr 9, 2020
Phoenix to Santa AnaReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $44
  • Greyhoundonly$44
Mixed modesfrom $151
  • Amtrakonly$151
Reset
Time
Thu 12:00 AMFri 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 14
Bus
$71.57
5:10 PM
Reg Transp Ctr - 1000 E Santa Ana Blvd
2:10 AM+1Arrives Fri, Apr 10, 2020
Bus Terminal - 2115 E Buckeye Rd
Greyhound
Greyhound
9h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$71.57
10:20 PM
Reg Transp Ctr - 1000 E Santa Ana Blvd
6:30 AM+1Arrives Fri, Apr 10, 2020
Bus Terminal - 2115 E Buckeye Rd
Greyhound
Greyhound
8h 10m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$43.50
10:35 PM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
Anaheim, CA
9:45 AM+1Arrives Fri, Apr 10, 2020
Bus Terminal - 2115 E Buckeye Rd
Greyhound
Greyhound
11h 10m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
Train
$176.68
3:34 PM
Reg Transp Ctr - 1000 E Santa Ana Blvd
9:40 AM+1Arrives Fri, Apr 10, 2020
Sky Harbor Apt, Terminal 4 Arrivals, Door 3
Amtrak
Amtrak
18h 6m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
$46.31
9:30 PM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
Anaheim, CA
11:25 AM+1Arrives Fri, Apr 10, 2020
Glendale Bus Station
Greyhound
Greyhound
13h 55m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
$182.44
10:20 PM
Reg Transp Ctr - 1000 E Santa Ana Blvd
7:40 AM+1Arrives Fri, Apr 10, 2020
44th St Transit Ctr
Greyhound
Greyhound
9h 20m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
Train
$173.88
3:34 PM
Reg Transp Ctr - 1000 E Santa Ana Blvd
9:20 AM+1Arrives Fri, Apr 10, 2020
2717 W Bell Rd
Amtrak
Amtrak
17h 46m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
$145.95
9:30 PM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
Anaheim, CA
7:40 AM+1Arrives Fri, Apr 10, 2020
44th St Transit Ctr
Greyhound
Greyhound
10h 10m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
Train
$150.16
6:35 PM
120 East Santa Fe Ave - Fullerton Transp Ctr
Fullerton, CA
9:20 AM+1Arrives Fri, Apr 10, 2020
2717 W Bell Rd
Amtrak
Amtrak
14h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
$152.97
6:35 PM
120 East Santa Fe Ave - Fullerton Transp Ctr
Fullerton, CA
9:40 AM+1Arrives Fri, Apr 10, 2020
Sky Harbor Apt, Terminal 4 Arrivals, Door 3
Amtrak
Amtrak
15h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team