switcheroo
  1. Departure to Madisonon Wed Feb 26
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
St. Louis to MadisonDeparts on Wed, Feb 26, 2020
Madison to St. LouisReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom US$57
  • GreyhoundonlyUS$57
Mixed modesfrom US$61
  • AmtrakonlyUS$61
Reset
Time
Wed 12:00 AMThu 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 19
Bus
Train
US$61.00
4:35 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
1:50 PM
University of Wisconsin
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 15m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
US$61.00
4:35 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
3:20 PM
University of Wisconsin
Amtrak
Amtrak
10h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
US$61.00
4:35 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
1:35 PM
4 Collins Ct
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
US$57.00
4:00 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
4:45 PM
N Lake & W Johnson (NB)
Greyhound
Greyhound
12h 45m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
Train
US$61.00
6:40 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
4:50 PM
University of Wisconsin
Amtrak
Amtrak
10h 10m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
US$61.00
4:35 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
3:05 PM
4 Collins Ct
Amtrak
Amtrak
10h 30m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
US$61.00
3:00 PM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
12:10 AM+1Arrives Thu, Feb 27, 2020
University of Wisconsin
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 10m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
US$71.00
4:00 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
4:20 PM
4 Collins Ct
Greyhound
Greyhound
12h 20m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
Train
US$61.00
5:30 PM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
3:20 AM+1Arrives Thu, Feb 27, 2020
University of Wisconsin
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 50m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
US$61.00
6:40 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
4:35 PM
4 Collins Ct
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 55m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team