switcheroo
  1. Departure to Desbarats
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Thessalon to DesbaratsDeparts on Thu, Oct 17, 2019
Desbarats to ThessalonReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom €5
  • Ontario Northlandonly€5
Reset
Time
Thu 12:00 AMFri 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 12
Bus
€5.63
10:15 AM
223 Main St
10:50 AM
3 Lake Huron Dr
Ontario Northland
Ontario Northland
0h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€4.22
10:15 AM
223 Main St
10:35 AM
15 Crawford St
Bruce Mines, ON
Ontario Northland
Ontario Northland
0h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€4.50
10:15 AM
223 Main St
10:40 AM
Fisher-Archibald Rds
Bruce Mines, ON
Ontario Northland
Ontario Northland
0h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€4.22
10:25 AM
Hwy 17
Bruce Mines, ON
10:35 AM
15 Crawford St
Bruce Mines, ON
Ontario Northland
Ontario Northland
0h 10m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€7.21
10:15 AM
223 Main St
11:00 AM
26 Barr Rd
Ontario Northland
Ontario Northland
0h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€4.22
10:25 AM
Hwy 17
Bruce Mines, ON
10:50 AM
3 Lake Huron Dr
Ontario Northland
Ontario Northland
0h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€7.55
10:10 AM
Dumond Rd-Huron Shores
Sowerby, ON
10:50 AM
3 Lake Huron Dr
Ontario Northland
Ontario Northland
0h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€4.22
10:25 AM
Hwy 17
Bruce Mines, ON
10:40 AM
Fisher-Archibald Rds
Bruce Mines, ON
Ontario Northland
Ontario Northland
0h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€6.45
10:10 AM
Dumond Rd-Huron Shores
Sowerby, ON
10:40 AM
Fisher-Archibald Rds
Bruce Mines, ON
Ontario Northland
Ontario Northland
0h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€9.06
10:10 AM
Dumond Rd-Huron Shores
Sowerby, ON
11:00 AM
26 Barr Rd
Ontario Northland
Ontario Northland
0h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team