switcheroo
  1. Departure to Syracuseon_searchBanner
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Worcester to SyracuseDeparts on Tue, Feb 18, 2020
Syracuse to WorcesterReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $52
  • Greyhoundonly$52
Trainsfrom $61
  • Amtrak Lake Shore Limitedonly$61
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 6 trips out of 6
Train
$60.95
2:03 PM
Union Station- 2 Washington Sqr
9:44 PM
Reg Transp Ctr - 1 Walsh Cir
Amtrak Lake Shore Limited
Amtrak Lake Shore Limited
7h 41m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$51.68
12:50 PM
Union Station- 2 Washington Sqr
7:40 PM
Reg Transp Ctr - 1 Walsh Cir
Greyhound
Greyhound
6h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$60.95
2:03 PM
Union Station- 2 Washington Sqr
9:44 PM
Reg Transp Ctr - 1 Walsh Cir
Amtrak Lake Shore Limited
Amtrak Lake Shore Limited
7h 41m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
$55.65
8:45 PM
Union Station- 2 Washington Sqr
2:45 AM+1Arrives Wed, Feb 19, 2020
Reg Transp Ctr - 1 Walsh Cir
Greyhound
Greyhound
6h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$51.68
12:50 PM
Union Station- 2 Washington Sqr
11:35 PM
Schine Student Ctr - 210 Waverly Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
10h 45m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
$54.33
9:10 PM
Union Station- 2 Washington Sqr
11:50 AM+1Arrives Wed, Feb 19, 2020
Reg Transp Ctr - 1 Walsh Cir
Greyhound
Greyhound
14h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team