switcheroo
  1. Departure to Cologneon_searchBanner
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Amsterdam to CologneDeparts on Thu, 12 Dec 2019
Cologne to AmsterdamReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busCoachesfrom £15
  • FlixBusonly£15
  • Ouibusonly£15
Reset
Time
Thu 00:00Fri 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    DrinkDrink
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Green certifiedGreen certified
    MealMeal
    Power pointPower point
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 16
Coach
£14.34
07:45
Sloterdijk Station Piarcoplein
11:45
Köln-Deutz Station
Ouibus
Ouibus
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£14.34
08:30
Sloterdijk Station Piarcoplein
12:50
Bonn Airport Terminal 2
FlixBus
FlixBus
4h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£14.34
18:00
Sloterdijk Station Piarcoplein
22:05
Köln-Deutz Station
Ouibus
Ouibus
4h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£16.87
14:15
Sloterdijk Station Piarcoplein
18:15
Bonn Airport Terminal 2
FlixBus
FlixBus
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£14.34
11:00
Sloterdijk Station Piarcoplein
16:25
Köln-Deutz Station
Ouibus
Ouibus
5h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£16.87
19:10
Sloterdijk Station Piarcoplein
23:10
Bonn Airport Terminal 2
FlixBus
FlixBus
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£14.34
15:50
Sloterdijk Station Piarcoplein
20:50
Köln-Deutz Station
Ouibus
Ouibus
5h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£14.34
16:05
Sloterdijk Station Piarcoplein
20:45
Bonn Airport Terminal 2
FlixBus
FlixBus
4h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£18.56
22:30
Sloterdijk Station Piarcoplein
02:15+1Arrives Fri, 13 Dec 2019
Bonn Airport Terminal 2
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£16.87
09:45
Sloterdijk Station Piarcoplein
14:25
Bonn Airport Terminal 2
FlixBus
FlixBus
4h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team