switcheroo
  1. Departure to Foggia
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Bari to FoggiaDeparts on Tue, 22 Oct 2019
Foggia to BariReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busCoachesfrom €11
  • Pugliairbusonly€11
Reset
Time
Tue 00:00Wed 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Showing 4 trips out of 4
    Coach
    €11.00
    18:30
    Airport
    19:49
    Airport
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    1h 19m
    Details
    Show Details
    Direct trip
    Coach
    €11.00
    23:00
    Airport
    00:19+1Arrives Wed, 23 Oct 2019
    Airport
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    1h 19m
    Details
    Show Details
    Direct trip
    Coach
    €11.00
    18:30
    Airport
    20:00
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    1h 30m
    Details
    Show Details
    Direct trip
    Coach
    €11.00
    23:00
    Airport
    00:30+1Arrives Wed, 23 Oct 2019
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    1h 30m
    Details
    Show Details
    Direct trip
    Contact our support team