switcheroo
  1. Departure to Naples
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Bari to NaplesDeparts on Sun, 20 Oct 2019
Naples to BariReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busCoachesfrom €8
  • FlixBusonly€8
  • Marinoonly€11
Reset
Time
Sun 00:00Mon 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    DrinkDrink
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    MealMeal
    Power pointPower point
    ToiletToilet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 24
Coach
€22.00
07:30
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
10:30
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
€7.99
15:45
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
19:05
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
€14.00
14:20
Bari Central Train Station (Via Capruzzi)
17:20
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
€14.00
09:35
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
12:40
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
€27.99
07:00
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
10:05
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
€10.99
09:00
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
12:20
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
€11.00
10:40
Banca Popolare di
13:55
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
€10.99
10:30
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
13:50
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
€21.00
17:30
Bari Central Train Station (Via Capruzzi)
20:30
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
€21.00
06:30
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178
09:30
Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156
Marino
Marino
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team