switcheroo
  1. Departure to Copenhagenon_searchBanner
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Berlin to CopenhagenDeparts on Sat, 7 Dec 2019
Copenhagen to BerlinReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busCoachesfrom £17
  • FlixBusonly£17
Reset
Time
Sat 00:00Sun 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    DrinkDrink
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    MealMeal
    Power pointPower point
    ToiletToilet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 12
Coach
£16.80
13:45
Central Bus Station
21:05
Ingerslevsgade
FlixBus
FlixBus
7h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£16.80
09:10
Central Bus Station
17:10
Ingerslevsgade
FlixBus
FlixBus
8h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£16.80
23:40
Zufahrt zum Flughafen Tegel
08:25+1Arrives Sun, 8 Dec 2019
Ingerslevsgade
FlixBus
FlixBus
8h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£16.80
23:20
Central Bus Station
08:25+1Arrives Sun, 8 Dec 2019
Ingerslevsgade
FlixBus
FlixBus
9h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£33.76
09:00
Alexanderplatz
19:40
Ingerslevsgade
FlixBus
FlixBus
10h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Coach
£32.07
11:00
Alexanderplatz
21:35
Ingerslevsgade
FlixBus
FlixBus
10h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Coach
£35.44
14:00
Alexanderplatz
00:10+1Arrives Sun, 8 Dec 2019
Ingerslevsgade
FlixBus
FlixBus
10h 10m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Coach
£24.47
08:10
Alt-Tegel
17:10
Ingerslevsgade
FlixBus
FlixBus
9h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Coach
£37.98
09:30
Alt-Tegel
19:40
Ingerslevsgade
FlixBus
FlixBus
10h 10m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Coach
£25.31
23:00
Alt-Tegel
10:05+1Arrives Sun, 8 Dec 2019
Ingerslevsgade
FlixBus
FlixBus
11h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team