switcheroo
  1. Departure to Harrisburgon_searchBanner
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Boston to HarrisburgDeparts on Sun, 19 Jan 2020
Harrisburg to BostonReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
trainTrainsfrom US$146
  • AmtrakonlyUS$146
Reset
Time
Sun 00:00Mon 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power pointPower point
    SnacksSnacks
    ToiletToilet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 10
Train
US$243.00
13:14
Back Bay Station - 145 Dartmouth St
20:45
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 31m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
US$243.00
13:10
South Station
20:45
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
US$146.00
11:43
Back Bay Station - 145 Dartmouth St
20:45
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 2m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
US$146.00
11:38
South Station
20:45
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 7m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
US$220.00
09:45
Back Bay Station - 145 Dartmouth St
18:45
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
US$146.00
13:45
Back Bay Station - 145 Dartmouth St
23:30
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
US$146.00
13:40
South Station
23:30
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 50m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
US$295.00
11:10
Back Bay Station - 145 Dartmouth St
18:45
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
US$295.00
11:05
South Station
18:45
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
US$220.00
09:40
South Station
18:45
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team