switcheroo
  1. Departure to Fort Lauderdaleon Sun 23 Feb
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Charlotte to Fort LauderdaleDeparts on Sun, 23 Feb 2020
Fort Lauderdale to CharlotteReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Coachesfrom £73
  • Greyhoundonly£73
Trainsfrom £113
  • Amtrakonly£113
Reset
Time
Sun 00:00Mon 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power pointPower point
    SnacksSnacks
    ToiletToilet
More
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
Coach
£100.83
16:45
Bus Terminal - 601 W Trade St
13:20+1Arrives Mon, 24 Feb 2020
Bus Terminal - 515 NE 3rd St
Greyhound
Greyhound
20h 35m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Train
£112.07
15:15
1914 N Tryon St
17:17+1Arrives Mon, 24 Feb 2020
Tri-Rail Station - 200 SW 21 Ter
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 2h 2m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Coach
£72.90
16:45
Bus Terminal - 601 W Trade St
18:45+1Arrives Mon, 24 Feb 2020
Trirail Station
Hollywood, FL
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 2h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
£129.91
15:15
1914 N Tryon St
17:33+1Arrives Mon, 24 Feb 2020
3001 Hollywood Blvd
Hollywood, FL
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 2h 18m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team