switcheroo
  1. Departure to Milwaukeeon_searchBanner
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Chicago to MilwaukeeDeparts on Fri, 17 Jan 2020
Milwaukee to ChicagoReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busCoachesfrom US$11
  • GreyhoundonlyUS$12
  • MegabusonlyUS$11
trainTrainsfrom US$25
  • Amtrak HiawathaonlyUS$25
Reset
Time
Fri 00:00Sat 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    FilmsFilms
    Green certifiedGreen certified
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power pointPower point
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 25
Train
US$25.00
13:05
Union Station - 225 S Canal St
14:18
Airport - 5601 S 6th St
Amtrak Hiawatha
Amtrak Hiawatha
1h 13m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
US$28.00
15:15
Union Station - 225 S Canal St
16:28
Airport - 5601 S 6th St
Amtrak Hiawatha
Amtrak Hiawatha
1h 13m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
US$25.00
13:05
Union Station - 225 S Canal St
14:34
Intermodal Station - 433 W ST Paul Ave
Amtrak Hiawatha
Amtrak Hiawatha
1h 29m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
US$11.99
21:45
W Polk St. btwn S Clinton St and S Canal St
23:30
Intermodal Station - 433 W ST Paul Ave
Megabus
Megabus
1h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
US$28.00
15:15
Union Station - 225 S Canal St
16:44
Intermodal Station - 433 W ST Paul Ave
Amtrak Hiawatha
Amtrak Hiawatha
1h 29m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
US$28.00
17:08
Union Station - 225 S Canal St
18:27
Airport - 5601 S 6th St
Amtrak Hiawatha
Amtrak Hiawatha
1h 19m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
US$14.00
21:55
Bus Station - 630 W Harrison St
23:40
Intermodal Station - 433 W ST Paul Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
1h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
US$28.00
17:08
Union Station - 225 S Canal St
18:45
Intermodal Station - 433 W ST Paul Ave
Amtrak Hiawatha
Amtrak Hiawatha
1h 37m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
US$10.99
23:59
W Polk St. btwn S Clinton St and S Canal St
01:45+1Arrives Sat, 18 Jan 2020
Intermodal Station - 433 W ST Paul Ave
Megabus
Megabus
1h 46m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
US$25.00
20:05
Union Station - 225 S Canal St
21:18
Airport - 5601 S 6th St
Amtrak Hiawatha
Amtrak Hiawatha
1h 13m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team