switcheroo
  1. Departure to Vancouver
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Chilliwack to VancouverDeparts on Wed, 13 Nov 2019
Vancouver to ChilliwackReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busCoachesfrom £23
  • Ebusonly£24
  • Rider Expressonly£23
Reset
Time
Wed 00:00Thu 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Power pointPower point
    ToiletToilet
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 6 trips out of 6
Coach
£23.05
11:10
7620A Vedder Rd
12:50
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
Ebus
Ebus
1h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£23.05
21:10
7620A Vedder Rd
22:35
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
Ebus
Ebus
1h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£23.05
12:50
7620A Vedder Rd
14:30
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
Ebus
Ebus
1h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£22.50
18:50
7620A Vedder Rd
20:45
Curbside Near Bus Terminal - 1296 Station St
Rider Express
Rider Express
1h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£23.05
19:25
7620A Vedder Rd
20:55
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
Ebus
Ebus
1h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£85.84
10:00
7620A Vedder Rd
22:35
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
Ebus
Ebus
12h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team