switcheroo
  1. Departure to Frankfurt
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Düsseldorf to FrankfurtDeparts on Tue, 19 Nov 2019
Frankfurt to DüsseldorfReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busCoachesfrom £7
  • FlixBusonly£12
  • Ouibusonly£9
  • RegioJet Busonly£7
trainTrainsfrom £18
  • DB Intercityonly£18
  • DB Intercity-Expressonly£23
  • Deutsche Bahnonly£18
Reset
Time
Tue 00:00Wed 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    DrinkDrink
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    FilmsFilms
    Free waterFree water
    GamesGames
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 32
Train
£22.20
19:08
Train Station
20:48
Central Train Station
DB Intercity-Express
DB Intercity-Express
1h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£11.99
19:55
Central Bus Station
23:20
Central Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£13.70
22:20
Central Bus Station
01:20+1Arrives Wed, 20 Nov 2019
Central Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
£20.48
23:27
Train Station
02:32+1Arrives Wed, 20 Nov 2019
Central Train Station
DB Intercity
DB Intercity
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
£22.20
20:48
Train Station
22:31
Central Train Station
DB Intercity-Express
DB Intercity-Express
1h 43m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
£17.05
20:36
Train Station
23:28
Central Train Station
DB Intercity
DB Intercity
2h 52m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
£17.05
21:43
Train Station
00:29+1Arrives Wed, 20 Nov 2019
Central Train Station
DB Intercity
DB Intercity
2h 46m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£10.27
19:40
Kuthsweg 31
23:25
Central Train Station
Ouibus
Ouibus
3h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
£22.20
21:55
Train Station
23:59
Central Train Station
DB Intercity-Express
DB Intercity-Express
2h 4m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
£22.20
19:27
Train Station
21:13
Central Train Station
DB Intercity-Express
DB Intercity-Express
1h 46m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team