switcheroo
  1. Departure to Santa Cruz
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Emeryville to Santa CruzDeparts on Thu, 17 Oct 2019
Santa Cruz to EmeryvilleReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busCoachesfrom £13
  • Greyhoundonly£13
multiMixed modesfrom £17
  • Amtrakonly£17
Reset
Time
Thu 00:00Fri 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power pointPower point
    SnacksSnacks
    ToiletToilet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 100
Coach
£14.90
06:00
Bus Terminal - 2103 San Pablo Ave
Oakland, CA
08:20
Metro Center 920 Pacific Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
Train
£20.38
06:12
5885 Horton St
09:01
Metro Center 920 Pacific Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
2h 49m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Coach
Train
£20.38
08:02
5885 Horton St
10:43
Metro Center 920 Pacific Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
2h 41m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Coach
£14.90
11:05
Bus Terminal - 2103 San Pablo Ave
Oakland, CA
13:30
Metro Center 920 Pacific Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£12.54
05:30
425 Mission St
San Francisco, CA
08:20
Metro Center 920 Pacific Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
£13.33
21:35
Bus Terminal - 2103 San Pablo Ave
Oakland, CA
23:40
Metro Center 920 Pacific Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
Train
£18.82
06:12
5885 Horton St
08:45
Scotts Valley Transit Ctr
Scotts Valley, CA
Amtrak
Amtrak
2h 33m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Coach
Train
£20.38
13:52
5885 Horton St
16:34
Metro Center 920 Pacific Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
2h 42m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Coach
Train
£18.82
06:21
245 Second St
Oakland, CA
09:01
Metro Center 920 Pacific Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
2h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Coach
Train
£18.82
08:02
5885 Horton St
10:27
Scotts Valley Transit Ctr
Scotts Valley, CA
Amtrak
Amtrak
2h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team