switcheroo
  1. Departure to Nice
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Genoa to NiceDeparts on Mon, 14 Oct 2019
Nice to GenoaReturns on
  • FiltersFilters
  • Recommended10 trips
  • Cheapest€6.99
  • Fastest2h 15m
  • Earliest09:50
  • Latest17:15
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busCoachesfrom €7
  • FlixBusonly€7
  • Union Ivkonionly€15
Reset
Time
Mon 00:00Tue 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    DrinkDrink
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    FilmsFilms
    MealMeal
    Power pointPower point
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 10
10:15
Genoa, IT
Train Station
Map
12:30
Nice, FR
Aéroport Terminal 2
Map
€14.83
Single
2h 15m
Union Ivkoni
Union Ivkoni
Air conditioning
Drink
Extra legroom
Films
Power point
bus
15:10
Genoa, IT
Via Fanti d'Italia
Map
17:55
Nice, FR
Bus Station
Map
€6.99
Single
2h 45m
FlixBus
FlixBus
Air conditioning
Toilet
Drink
Extra legroom
Meal
Power point
WiFi
bus
17:15
Genoa, IT
Via Fanti d'Italia
Map
19:50
Nice, FR
Bus Station
Map
€6.99
Single
2h 35m
FlixBus
FlixBus
Air conditioning
Toilet
Drink
Extra legroom
Meal
Power point
WiFi
bus
13:25
Genoa, IT
Via Fanti d'Italia
Map
16:15
Nice, FR
Aéroport Terminal 2
Map
€6.99
Single
2h 50m
FlixBus
FlixBus
Air conditioning
Toilet
Drink
Extra legroom
Meal
Power point
WiFi
bus
13:10
Genoa, IT
Via Fanti d'Italia
Map
16:25
Nice, FR
Bus Station
Map
€8.99
Single
3h 15m
FlixBus
FlixBus
Air conditioning
Toilet
Drink
Extra legroom
Meal
Power point
WiFi
bus
17:15
Genoa, IT
Via Fanti d'Italia
Map
20:20
Nice, FR
Aéroport Terminal 2
Map
€8.99
Single
3h 5m
FlixBus
FlixBus
Air conditioning
Toilet
Drink
Extra legroom
Meal
Power point
WiFi
bus
16:15
Genoa, IT
Via Fanti d'Italia
Map
18:45
Nice, FR
Bus Station
Map
€18.99
Single
2h 30m
FlixBus
FlixBus
Air conditioning
Toilet
Drink
Extra legroom
Meal
Power point
WiFi
bus
09:50
Genoa, IT
Via Fanti d'Italia
Map
13:15
Nice, FR
Aéroport Terminal 2
Map
€8.99
Single
3h 25m
FlixBus
FlixBus
Air conditioning
Toilet
Drink
Extra legroom
Meal
Power point
WiFi
bus
16:15
Genoa, IT
Via Fanti d'Italia
Map
19:20
Nice, FR
Aéroport Terminal 2
Map
€14.99
Single
3h 5m
FlixBus
FlixBus
Air conditioning
Toilet
Drink
Extra legroom
Meal
Power point
WiFi
bus
13:10
Genoa, IT
Via Fanti d'Italia
Map
17:15
Nice, FR
Terminal 1 - Aéroport Nice Côte d'Azur
Map
€12.99
Single
4h 5m
FlixBus
FlixBus
Air conditioning
Toilet
Drink
Extra legroom
Meal
Power point
WiFi
bus
Contact our support team