switcheroo
  1. Departure to Yumaon Sun 5 Apr
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
San Diego to YumaDeparts on Sun, 5 Apr 2020
Yuma to San DiegoReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Trainsfrom £67
  • Amtrakonly£67
Reset
Time
Sun 00:00Mon 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power pointPower point
    SnacksSnacks
    ToiletToilet
More
Reset
Showing 8 trips out of 8
Train
£66.56
15:58
1050 Kettner Blvd
02:47+1Arrives Mon, 6 Apr 2020
281 Gila St
Amtrak
Amtrak
10h 49m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
£66.56
15:58
1050 Kettner Blvd
02:47+1Arrives Mon, 6 Apr 2020
281 Gila St
Amtrak
Amtrak
10h 49m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
£66.11
16:05
4005 Taylor St
02:47+1Arrives Mon, 6 Apr 2020
281 Gila St
Amtrak
Amtrak
10h 42m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
£66.11
16:05
4005 Taylor St
02:47+1Arrives Mon, 6 Apr 2020
281 Gila St
Amtrak
Amtrak
10h 42m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
£66.56
13:35
1050 Kettner Blvd
02:47+1Arrives Mon, 6 Apr 2020
281 Gila St
Amtrak
Amtrak
13h 12m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
£66.56
13:35
1050 Kettner Blvd
02:47+1Arrives Mon, 6 Apr 2020
281 Gila St
Amtrak
Amtrak
13h 12m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
£66.11
13:42
4005 Taylor St
02:47+1Arrives Mon, 6 Apr 2020
281 Gila St
Amtrak
Amtrak
13h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
£66.11
13:42
4005 Taylor St
02:47+1Arrives Mon, 6 Apr 2020
281 Gila St
Amtrak
Amtrak
13h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team