switcheroo
  1. Departure to Eugeneon Tue 31 Mar
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
San Francisco to EugeneDeparts on Tue, 31 Mar 2020
Eugene to San FranciscoReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Coachesfrom £57
  • Greyhoundonly£57
Trainsfrom £67
  • Amtrak Coast Starlightonly£67
Mixed modesfrom £67
  • Amtrakonly£67
Reset
Time
Tue 00:00Wed 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power pointPower point
    SnacksSnacks
    ToiletToilet
More
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
Coach
Train
£66.11
20:40
5 Embarcadero Ctr - Corner of California & Drumm St
12:29+1Arrives Wed, 1 Apr 2020
433 Willamette St
Amtrak
Amtrak
15h 49m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Coach
Train
£66.11
20:25
Beach St and The Embarcadero Pier 39 - Fisherman's Wharf
12:29+1Arrives Wed, 1 Apr 2020
433 Willamette St
Amtrak
Amtrak
16h 4m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
£66.11
22:04
5885 Horton St
Emeryville, CA
12:29+1Arrives Wed, 1 Apr 2020
433 Willamette St
Amtrak Coast Starlight
Amtrak Coast Starlight
14h 25m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Coach
£56.31
16:20
425 Mission St
06:00+1Arrives Wed, 1 Apr 2020
Bus Station
Springfield, OR
Greyhound
Greyhound
10h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team