switcheroo
  1. Departure to Riccione
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Taranto to RiccioneDeparts on Fri, 18 Oct 2019
Riccione to TarantoReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busCoachesfrom MX$383
  • FlixBusonlyMX$383
  • MarinoonlyMX$595
Reset
Time
Fri 00:00Sat 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Facilities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    DrinkDrink
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    MealMeal
    Power pointPower point
    ToiletToilet
More
Reset
Showing 3 trips out of 3
Coach
MX$636.83
22:35
Bus Terminal
07:20+1Arrives Sat, 19 Oct 2019
Via Annibale Fada
Rimini, IT
FlixBus
FlixBus
8h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
MX$382.01
11:00
Bus Terminal
20:50
Via Annibale Fada
Rimini, IT
FlixBus
FlixBus
9h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Coach
MX$594.57
21:50
Bus Terminal
07:15+1Arrives Sat, 19 Oct 2019
Via Annibale Fada
Rimini, IT
Marino
Marino
9h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team