switcheroo
  1. Departure to Raleighon Thu 2 Apr
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Atlanta to RaleighDeparts on Thu 2 Apr 2020
Raleigh to AtlantaReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom €47
  • Greyhoundonly€47
Trainsfrom €68
  • Amtrakonly€68
Reset
Time
Thu 00:00Fri 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
Bus
€46.29
19:00
Bus Terminal - 232 Forsyth St
05:30+1Arrives Fri 3 Apr 2020
Bus Terminal - 2210 Capital Blvd
Greyhound
Greyhound
10h 30m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
Train
€83.05
20:04
Peachtree Station - 1688 Peachtree St NW
10:05+1Arrives Fri 3 Apr 2020
Union Station
Amtrak
Amtrak
14h 1m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
€64.44
21:20
Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport
09:55+1Arrives Fri 3 Apr 2020
Bus Terminal - 2210 Capital Blvd
Greyhound
Greyhound
12h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
€67.62
20:04
Peachtree Station - 1688 Peachtree St NW
09:45+1Arrives Fri 3 Apr 2020
211 N Academy St
Cary, NC
Amtrak
Amtrak
13h 41m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team