switcheroo
  1. Departure to Foggia
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Bari to FoggiaDeparts on Tue 17 Sep 2019
Foggia to BariReturns on
  • FiltersFilters
  • Recommended10 trips
  • Cheapest€11.00
  • Fastest1h 19m
  • Earliest09:30
  • Latest23:00
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesonlyfrom €11
  • Pugliairbusonly€11
Reset
Time
Tue 00:00Wed 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Showing 10 trips out of 10
    12:30
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    13:49
    Foggia, AL
    Airport
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 19m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    15:30
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    16:49
    Foggia, AL
    Airport
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 19m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    09:30
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    10:49
    Foggia, AL
    Airport
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 19m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    18:30
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    19:49
    Foggia, AL
    Airport
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 19m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    23:00
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    00:19
    Foggia, AL
    Airport
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 19mArrives Wed 18 Sep 2019
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    12:30
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    14:00
    Foggia, IT
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 30m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    15:30
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    17:00
    Foggia, IT
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 30m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    09:30
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    11:00
    Foggia, IT
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 30m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    18:30
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    20:00
    Foggia, IT
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 30m
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    23:00
    Bari, IT
    Airport
    Map
    00:30
    Foggia, IT
    Piazza Vittorio Veneto
    Map
    €11.00
    One way
    1h 30mArrives Wed 18 Sep 2019
    Pugliairbus
    Pugliairbus
    bus
    Contact our support team