switcheroo
  1. Departure to Norfolk
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Boston to NorfolkDeparts on Fri 18 Oct 2019
Norfolk to BostonReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom €134
  • Greyhoundonly€134
multiMixed modesfrom €190
  • Amtrakonly€190
Reset
Time
Fri 00:00Sat 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
Bus
Train
€189.48
21:36
Back Bay Station - 145 Dartmouth St
12:10+1Arrives Sat 19 Oct 2019
280 Park Ave, Harbor Park, lot D
Amtrak
Amtrak
14h 34m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
Train
€189.48
21:30
South Station
12:10+1Arrives Sat 19 Oct 2019
280 Park Ave, Harbor Park, lot D
Amtrak
Amtrak
14h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
€133.27
20:00
South Station Bus Terminal
16:45+1Arrives Sat 19 Oct 2019
Bus Terminal - 701 Monticello Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
20h 45m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
€150.49
19:00
South Station Bus Terminal
11:40+1Arrives Sat 19 Oct 2019
Bus Terminal - 701 Monticello Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
16h 40m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Contact our support team