switcheroo
  1. Departure to Ocala
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Fort Lauderdale to OcalaDeparts on Tue 12 Nov 2019
Ocala to Fort LauderdaleReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom €37
  • Greyhoundonly€37
  • RedCoach Economyonly€38
  • Tornado Busonly€59
multiMixed modesfrom €58
  • Amtrakonly€58
Reset
Time
Tue 00:00Wed 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 8 trips out of 8
Bus
€37.19
18:05
Pompano Beach Travel Plaza
Pompano Beach, FL
22:35
Pilot Travel Ctr - 2020 135th St
RedCoach Economy
RedCoach Economy
4h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€40.82
14:15
Bus Terminal - 515 NE 3rd St
20:30
4032 Hwy 326 W
Greyhound
Greyhound
6h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€36.29
05:55
Bus Terminal - 515 NE 3rd St
13:20
4032 Hwy 326 W
Greyhound
Greyhound
7h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
€38.10
00:05
Bus Terminal - 515 NE 3rd St
07:05
4032 Hwy 326 W
Greyhound
Greyhound
7h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
€58.96
09:15
2099 W Atlantic Blvd
Pompano Beach, FL
17:45
4185 W Silver Springs Blvd
Tornado Bus
Tornado Bus
8h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
Train
€57.15
12:30
Tri-Rail Station - 200 SW 21 Ter
19:45
Central Transfer Station
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 15m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
€43.54
19:05
Bus Terminal - 515 NE 3rd St
02:15+1Arrives Wed 13 Nov 2019
4032 Hwy 326 W
Greyhound
Greyhound
7h 10m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
Train
€58.06
12:14
3001 Hollywood Blvd
Hollywood, FL
19:45
Central Transfer Station
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 31m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team