switcheroo
  1. Departure to San Luis Obispoon Sat 22 Feb
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Glendale to San Luis ObispoDeparts on Sat 22 Feb 2020
San Luis Obispo to GlendaleReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Trainsfrom €40
  • Amtrak Pacific Surflineronly€40
Mixed modesfrom €38
  • Amtrakonly€38
Reset
Time
Sat 00:00Sun 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 16
Train
€40.20
15:18
Glendale Transp Ctr - 400 W Cerritos Ave
20:36
1011 Railroad Ave
Amtrak Pacific Surfliner
Amtrak Pacific Surfliner
5h 18m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
€37.98
15:18
Glendale Transp Ctr - 400 W Cerritos Ave
20:50
1 Grand Avenue, Building 113
Amtrak
Amtrak
5h 32m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
€40.20
19:28
Glendale Transp Ctr - 400 W Cerritos Ave
00:20+1Arrives Sun 23 Feb 2020
1011 Railroad Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
4h 52m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
€37.98
19:28
Glendale Transp Ctr - 400 W Cerritos Ave
00:35+1Arrives Sun 23 Feb 2020
1 Grand Avenue, Building 113
Amtrak
Amtrak
5h 7m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
€37.98
15:28
3750 Empire Ave
Burbank, CA
20:50
1 Grand Avenue, Building 113
Amtrak
Amtrak
5h 22m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
€39.74
15:28
3750 Empire Ave
Burbank, CA
20:36
1011 Railroad Ave
Amtrak Pacific Surfliner
Amtrak Pacific Surfliner
5h 8m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
€37.98
15:06
Union Station
Los Angeles, CA
20:50
1 Grand Avenue, Building 113
Amtrak
Amtrak
5h 44m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
€40.57
15:06
Union Station
Los Angeles, CA
20:36
1011 Railroad Ave
Amtrak Pacific Surfliner
Amtrak Pacific Surfliner
5h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
€37.98
19:38
3750 Empire Ave
Burbank, CA
00:35+1Arrives Sun 23 Feb 2020
1 Grand Avenue, Building 113
Amtrak
Amtrak
4h 57m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
€37.98
12:08
3750 Empire Ave
Burbank, CA
16:55
1 Grand Avenue, Building 113
Amtrak
Amtrak
4h 47m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team