switcheroo
  1. Departure to Milan
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Marseille to MilanDeparts on Wed 16 Oct 2019
Milan to MarseilleReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom €25
  • FlixBusonly€25
  • Ouibusonly€35
Reset
Time
Wed 00:00Thu 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Green certifiedGreen certified
    MealMeal
    Power outletPower outlet
More
Reset
Showing 5 trips out of 5
Bus
€35.00
11:00
St. Charles
18:55
San Donato
Ouibus
Ouibus
7h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€35.00
11:00
St. Charles
19:30
Coach Station
Ouibus
Ouibus
8h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€24.99
09:40
Arenc
18:40
Coach Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
9h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€44.99
17:40
Arenc
01:20+1Arrives Thu 17 Oct 2019
Coach Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
7h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
€32.98
20:10
Arenc
07:30+1Arrives Thu 17 Oct 2019
San Donato
FlixBus
FlixBus
11h 20m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team