switcheroo
  1. Departure to Berlin
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Paris to BerlinDeparts on Sat 19 Oct 2019
Berlin to ParisReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom €95
  • FlixBusonly€95
flightFlights
beta
from €295
  • Air Franceonly€297
  • Air Serbiaonly€862
  • Austrian Airlinesonly€519
  • British Airwaysonly€634
  • Iberiaonly€621
  • LOT Polish Airlinesonly€295
  • SASonly€417
  • SWISSonly€519
  • Turkish Airlinesonly€1,163
  • Vuelingonly€416
Reset
Time
Sat 00:00Sun 00:00
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    MealMeal
    Power outletPower outlet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 44
Bus
€94.98
21:15
208 Quai de Bercy
14:20+1Arrives Sun 20 Oct 2019
Alt-Tegel
FlixBus
FlixBus
17h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
€109.98
23:00
208 Quai de Bercy
16:00+1Arrives Sun 20 Oct 2019
Central Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
17h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
€94.98
21:15
208 Quai de Bercy
14:35+1Arrives Sun 20 Oct 2019
Central Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
17h 20m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
€97.98
23:00
208 Quai de Bercy
16:35+1Arrives Sun 20 Oct 2019
Alexanderplatz
FlixBus
FlixBus
17h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
€94.98
23:00
208 Quai de Bercy
18:00+1Arrives Sun 20 Oct 2019
Südkreuz
FlixBus
FlixBus
19h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
€294.06
19:40
Paris Charles de Gaulle Intl Airport (CDG)
11:25+1Arrives Sun 20 Oct 2019
Berlin-Tegel Intl Airport (TXL)
LOT Polish Airlines
LOT Polish Airlines
15h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
€99.98
23:00
208 Quai de Bercy
17:20+1Arrives Sun 20 Oct 2019
Alt-Tegel
FlixBus
FlixBus
18h 20m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
€97.98
21:15
208 Quai de Bercy
15:30+1Arrives Sun 20 Oct 2019
Alexanderplatz
FlixBus
FlixBus
18h 15m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
€415.81
22:25
Paris Charles de Gaulle Intl Airport (CDG)
14:20+1Arrives Sun 20 Oct 2019
Berlin-Tegel Intl Airport (TXL)
Vueling
Vueling
15h 55m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
€416.03
21:30
Paris Charles de Gaulle Intl Airport (CDG)
09:30+1Arrives Sun 20 Oct 2019
Berlin-Tegel Intl Airport (TXL)
SAS
SAS
12h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team