switcheroo
  1. Departure to Heidelbergon Fri 28 Feb
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Stuttgart to HeidelbergDeparts on Fri 28 Feb 2020
Heidelberg to StuttgartReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom €5
  • FlixBusonly€5
Trainsfrom €8
  • FlixTrainonly€8
Reset
Time
Fri 00:00Sat 00:00
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    MealMeal
    MoviesMovies
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 26
Train
€7.99
07:04
Train Station
07:59
Train Station
FlixTrain
FlixTrain
0h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
€7.99
14:12
Train Station
15:05
Train Station
FlixTrain
FlixTrain
0h 53m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€4.99
13:55
Kornwestheim
15:55
Central Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€6.99
14:50
Vaihingen
16:45
Central Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
1h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€5.99
09:15
Kornwestheim
11:05
Central Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
1h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€5.99
16:55
Kornwestheim
18:55
Central Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€5.99
10:30
Kornwestheim
12:25
Central Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
1h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€4.99
23:45
Stuttgart Airport
01:35+1Arrives Sat 29 Feb 2020
Central Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
1h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€4.99
16:00
Kornwestheim
18:30
Central Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€5.99
07:30
Stuttgart Airport
09:30
Central Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Contact our support team