switcheroo
  1. Departure to Montereyon Thu Feb 27
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Anaheim to MontereyDeparts on Thu, Feb 27, 2020
Monterey to AnaheimReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $56
  • Greyhoundonly$56
Mixed modesfrom $64
  • Amtrakonly$64
Reset
Time
Thu 12:00 AMFri 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
More
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 47
Bus
Train
$68.00
8:08 AM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
7:15 PM
Marriott Hotel - 350 Calle Principal
Amtrak
Amtrak
11h 7m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
$68.00
8:08 AM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
7:18 PM
351 Fremont St
Amtrak
Amtrak
11h 10m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
$68.00
8:08 AM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
7:25 PM
500 Tyler St
Amtrak
Amtrak
11h 17m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
$93.00
9:30 PM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
10:34 AM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
500 Tyler St
Greyhound
Greyhound
13h 4m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
Train
$68.00
8:08 AM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
7:10 PM
1 Old Golf Course Rd
Amtrak
Amtrak
11h 2m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
$75.60
8:08 AM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
7:15 PM
Marriott Hotel - 350 Calle Principal
Amtrak
Amtrak
11h 7m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
$68.00
8:08 AM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
7:30 PM
Monterey Bay Aquarium
Amtrak
Amtrak
11h 22m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
$56.00
9:30 PM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
10:21 AM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
Sand City Station
Sand City, CA
Greyhound
Greyhound
12h 51m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
Train
$75.60
8:08 AM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
7:25 PM
500 Tyler St
Amtrak
Amtrak
11h 17m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
$75.60
8:08 AM
Anaheim Stadium Parking - 2626 E Katella Ave
7:18 PM
351 Fremont St
Amtrak
Amtrak
11h 10m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Contact our support team