switcheroo
  1. Departure to Savannahon Mon Apr 6
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Atlanta to SavannahDeparts on Mon, Apr 6, 2020
Savannah to AtlantaReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Flightsfrom $142
  • American Airlinesonly$142
  • United Airlinesonly$365
Reset
Time
Mon 12:00 AMTue 12:00 AM
Reset
Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 40
Flight
$141.10
12:26 PM
Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport (ATL)
3:31 PM
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
American Airlines
American Airlines
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$141.10
12:26 PM
Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport (ATL)
5:19 PM
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 53m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$141.10
1:03 PM
Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport (ATL)
5:19 PM
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 16m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$364.20
8:06 PM
Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport (ATL)
11:01 AM+1Arrives Tue, Apr 7, 2020
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
United Airlines
United Airlines
14h 55m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$364.20
8:06 PM
Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport (ATL)
5:24 PM+1Arrives Tue, Apr 7, 2020
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
United Airlines
United Airlines
21h 18m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$364.20
4:50 PM
Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport (ATL)
11:01 AM+1Arrives Tue, Apr 7, 2020
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
United Airlines
United Airlines
18h 11m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$364.20
3:40 PM
Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport (ATL)
11:01 AM+1Arrives Tue, Apr 7, 2020
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
United Airlines
United Airlines
19h 21m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$422.20
7:24 PM
Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport (ATL)
3:45 PM+1Arrives Tue, Apr 7, 2020
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
United Airlines
United Airlines
20h 21m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$422.20
5:48 PM
Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport (ATL)
3:45 PM+1Arrives Tue, Apr 7, 2020
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
United Airlines
United Airlines
21h 57m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$576.70
1:03 PM
Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport (ATL)
8:49 AM+2Arrives Wed, Apr 8, 2020
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1d 19h 46m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team