switcheroo
  1. Departure to Bostonon Sun Jan 26
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Brunswick to BostonDeparts on Sun, Jan 26, 2020
Boston to BrunswickReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $30
  • Concord Coach Linesonly$30
trainTrainsfrom $30
  • Amtrak Downeasteronly$30
multiMixed modesfrom $37
  • Amtrakonly$37
Reset
Time
Sun 12:00 AMMon 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 12
Bus
$30.00
10:25 AM
Brunswick Visitors Ctr - 16 Station Ave
1:25 PM
South Station Bus Terminal
Concord Coach Lines
Concord Coach Lines
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$30.00
12:20 PM
Brunswick Visitors Ctr - 16 Station Ave
3:40 PM
North Station
Amtrak Downeaster
Amtrak Downeaster
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$30.00
2:30 PM
Brunswick Visitors Ctr - 16 Station Ave
5:50 PM
North Station
Amtrak Downeaster
Amtrak Downeaster
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$30.00
7:30 AM
Brunswick Visitors Ctr - 16 Station Ave
10:50 AM
North Station
Amtrak Downeaster
Amtrak Downeaster
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$33.00
10:25 AM
Brunswick Visitors Ctr - 16 Station Ave
1:25 PM
Logan Intl Airport - Term A
Concord Coach Lines
Concord Coach Lines
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
$30.00
6:10 PM
Brunswick Visitors Ctr - 16 Station Ave
9:30 PM
North Station
Amtrak Downeaster
Amtrak Downeaster
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$30.00
5:30 AM
Brunswick Visitors Ctr - 16 Station Ave
8:45 AM
North Station
Amtrak Downeaster
Amtrak Downeaster
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
Train
$37.00
10:25 AM
Brunswick Visitors Ctr - 16 Station Ave
3:14 PM
Back Bay Station - 145 Dartmouth St
Amtrak
Amtrak
4h 49m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$31.00
10:10 AM
Mail It 4U - 10 State Rd 9
Bath, ME
1:25 PM
South Station Bus Terminal
Concord Coach Lines
Concord Coach Lines
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$34.00
10:10 AM
Mail It 4U - 10 State Rd 9
Bath, ME
1:25 PM
Logan Intl Airport - Term A
Concord Coach Lines
Concord Coach Lines
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team