switcheroo
  1. Departure to Schwechaton Sat Dec 7
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Budapest to SchwechatDeparts on Sat, Dec 7, 2019
Schwechat to BudapestReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $10
  • FlixBusonly$10
  • Karat-Sonly$33
  • RegioJet Busonly$10
Reset
Time
Sat 12:00 AMSun 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Free waterFree water
    GamesGames
    MealMeal
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 49
Bus
$11.07
12:50 PM
Etele tér
3:20 PM
Vienna Airport
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$11.07
12:30 PM
Üllői út 131
3:20 PM
Vienna Airport
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$11.07
3:50 PM
Etele tér
6:25 PM
Vienna Airport
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$9.86
1:00 PM
Vasút u.16.
4:00 PM
Central Station
Vienna, AT
RegioJet Bus
RegioJet Bus
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$11.07
3:00 PM
Üllői út 131
5:45 PM
Vienna Airport
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$11.07
3:30 PM
Üllői út 131
6:25 PM
Vienna Airport
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$13.29
2:20 PM
Etele tér
5:05 PM
Erdberg
Vienna, AT
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$9.86
6:00 PM
Vasút u.16.
9:00 PM
Central Station
Vienna, AT
RegioJet Bus
RegioJet Bus
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$11.07
8:30 PM
Üllői út 131
11:25 PM
Vienna Airport
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$13.29
4:20 PM
Etele tér
7:05 PM
Erdberg
Vienna, AT
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team