switcheroo
  1. Departure to Killingtonon Wed Apr 1
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Burlington to KillingtonDeparts on Wed, Apr 1, 2020
Killington to BurlingtonReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $16
  • Vermont Translinesonly$16
Reset
Time
Wed 12:00 AMThu 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
Bus
$15.50
7:50 AM
Bus Terminal - 1200 Airport Dr 1
10:55 AM
2319 US-4
Vermont Translines
Vermont Translines
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$15.50
7:50 AM
Bus Terminal - 1200 Airport Dr 1
10:50 AM
Sherburne Pass US-4
Vermont Translines
Vermont Translines
3h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$17.50
7:05 AM
Park and Ride - Brentwood Dr
Colchester, VT
10:50 AM
Sherburne Pass US-4
Vermont Translines
Vermont Translines
3h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$17.50
7:05 AM
Park and Ride - Brentwood Dr
Colchester, VT
10:55 AM
2319 US-4
Vermont Translines
Vermont Translines
3h 50m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team