switcheroo
  1. Departure to New York
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Chattanooga to New YorkDeparts on Fri, Oct 18, 2019
New York to ChattanoogaReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $155
  • Greyhoundonly$155
flightFlights
beta
from $306
  • American Airlinesonly$306
  • United Airlinesonly$362
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
More
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 113
Bus
$155.00
5:05 PM
Bus Terminal - 960 Airport Rd
3:35 PM+1Arrives Sat, Oct 19, 2019
GW Bridge Bus Station - 4211 Broadway
Greyhound
Greyhound
22h 30m
Details
Show Details
4 transfers
Bus
$209.00
5:05 PM
Bus Terminal - 960 Airport Rd
3:00 PM+1Arrives Sat, Oct 19, 2019
Port Authority Bus Station
Greyhound
Greyhound
21h 55m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
$219.00
5:05 PM
Bus Terminal - 960 Airport Rd
10:40 PM+1Arrives Sat, Oct 19, 2019
Brooklyn Bus Stn
Brooklyn, NY
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 5h 35m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
$177.00
5:05 PM
Bus Terminal - 960 Airport Rd
8:15 PM+1Arrives Sat, Oct 19, 2019
7-11 - Jd Foods
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 3h 10m
Details
Show Details
3 transfers
Flight
$305.50
7:42 PM
Lovell Field (CHA)
11:59 PM
New York JFK Intl Airport (JFK)
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 17m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$305.50
1:04 PM
Lovell Field (CHA)
6:03 PM
New York JFK Intl Airport (JFK)
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 59m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$305.50
11:02 AM
Lovell Field (CHA)
4:00 PM
New York JFK Intl Airport (JFK)
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 58m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$305.50
11:02 AM
Lovell Field (CHA)
6:03 PM
New York JFK Intl Airport (JFK)
American Airlines
American Airlines
7h 1m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$305.50
5:12 AM
Lovell Field (CHA)
10:02 AM
New York JFK Intl Airport (JFK)
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 50m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$305.50
5:12 AM
Lovell Field (CHA)
11:28 AM
New York JFK Intl Airport (JFK)
American Airlines
American Airlines
6h 16m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team