switcheroo
  1. Departure to Baltimoreon Sun Dec 15
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Cincinnati to BaltimoreDeparts on Sun, Dec 15, 2019
Baltimore to CincinnatiReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
flightFlightsfrom $197
  • Frontieronly$199
  • United Airlinesonly$197
Reset
Time
Sun 12:00 AMMon 12:00 AM
Reset
Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    RestroomRestroom
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
Flight
$197.00
7:51 PM
Cincinnati Northern Kentucky Intl Airport (CVG)
12:19 AM+1Arrives Mon, Dec 16, 2019
Baltimore/Washington Intl Airport (BWI)
United Airlines
United Airlines
4h 28m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$199.00
7:26 PM
Cincinnati Northern Kentucky Intl Airport (CVG)
12:29 PM+1Arrives Mon, Dec 16, 2019
Baltimore/Washington Intl Airport (BWI)
Frontier
Frontier
17h 3m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$229.60
7:51 PM
Cincinnati Northern Kentucky Intl Airport (CVG)
4:50 PM+1Arrives Mon, Dec 16, 2019
Baltimore/Washington Intl Airport (BWI)
United Airlines
United Airlines
20h 59m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$233.60
6:45 PM
Cincinnati Northern Kentucky Intl Airport (CVG)
2:01 PM+1Arrives Mon, Dec 16, 2019
Baltimore/Washington Intl Airport (BWI)
United Airlines
United Airlines
19h 16m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team