switcheroo
  1. Departure to Lexington
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Cincinnati to LexingtonDeparts on Mon, Oct 14, 2019
Lexington to CincinnatiReturns on
  • FiltersFilters
  • Recommended3 trips
  • Cheapest$25.00
  • Fastest1h 25m
  • Earliest6:25 AM
  • Latest1:30 PM
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $25
  • Greyhoundonly$25
  • Tornado Busonly$110
Reset
Time
Mon 12:00 AMTue 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 3 trips out of 3
1:30 PM
Cincinnati, OH
Bus Terminal - 1005 Gilbert Ave
Map
2:55 PM
Lexington, KY
477 W New Circle Rd NW
Map
$25.00
One way
1h 25m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
6:25 AM
Cincinnati, OH
Bus Terminal - 1005 Gilbert Ave
Map
7:50 AM
Lexington, KY
477 W New Circle Rd NW
Map
$25.00
One way
1h 25m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
11:00 AM
Cincinnati, OH
Las Delicias
Map
1:15 PM
Lexington, KY
1801 Alexandria Dr
Map
$110.00
One way
2h 15m
Tornado Bus
Tornado Bus
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
Contact our support team