switcheroo
  1. Departure to South Bendon Sat Dec 14
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Columbus to South BendDeparts on Sat, Dec 14, 2019
South Bend to ColumbusReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $35
  • Barons Bus Linesonly$35
  • Miller Transportationonly$54
flightFlightsfrom $263
  • Alaska Airlinesonly$692
  • American Airlinesonly$541
  • Spirit Airlinesonly$263
  • United Airlinesonly$263
Reset
Time
Sat 12:00 AMSun 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 97
Bus
$58.00
2:50 PM
Bus Terminal - 111 E Town St
8:30 PM
100 W S St
Barons Bus Lines
Barons Bus Lines
5h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$35.00
2:10 PM
Ohio State Univ - 1739 N High St
8:30 PM
100 W S St
Barons Bus Lines
Barons Bus Lines
6h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$54.00
11:45 AM
Bus Terminal - 111 E Town St
6:15 PM
100 W S St
Miller Transportation
Miller Transportation
6h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$75.00
10:00 AM
Columbus Intl Arpt
6:15 PM
100 W S St
Barons Bus Lines
Barons Bus Lines
8h 15m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$263.00
6:30 AM
Port Columbus Intl Airport (CMH)
5:34 PM
South Bend Regional Airport (SBN)
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
11h 4m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$329.00
6:30 AM
Port Columbus Intl Airport (CMH)
10:51 AM
South Bend Regional Airport (SBN)
United Airlines
United Airlines
4h 21m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$329.00
10:54 AM
Port Columbus Intl Airport (CMH)
4:02 PM
South Bend Regional Airport (SBN)
United Airlines
United Airlines
5h 8m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$419.00
2:21 PM
Port Columbus Intl Airport (CMH)
5:47 PM
South Bend Regional Airport (SBN)
United Airlines
United Airlines
3h 26m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$419.00
2:21 PM
Port Columbus Intl Airport (CMH)
8:00 PM
South Bend Regional Airport (SBN)
United Airlines
United Airlines
5h 39m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$475.60
8:24 AM
Port Columbus Intl Airport (CMH)
4:02 PM
South Bend Regional Airport (SBN)
United Airlines
United Airlines
7h 38m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team