switcheroo
  1. Departure to Oklahoma City
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Dallas to Oklahoma CityDeparts on Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Oklahoma City to DallasReturns on
  • FiltersFilters
  • Recommended14 trips
  • Cheapest$27.00
  • Fastest0h 56m
  • Earliest6:15 AM
  • Latest10:29 PM
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $27
  • Greyhoundonly$31
  • Turimex Internacionalonly$27
flightFlights
beta
from $72
  • American Airlinesonly$72
trainTrainsfrom $40
  • Amtrakonly$40
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 14
10:00 PM
Dallas, TX
501 E Jefferson Blvd
Map
1:50 AM
Oklahoma City, OK
El Calvillo - 1211 SW 59th St
Map
$27.00
One way
3h 50mArrives Wed, Oct 16, 2019
Turimex Internacional
Turimex Internacional
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
12:30 PM
Dallas, TX
Bus Terminal - 205 S Lamar St
Map
4:30 PM
Oklahoma City, OK
Bus Terminal - 1948 E Reno Ave
Map
$39.00
One way
4h 0m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
6:15 AM
Dallas, TX
Bus Terminal - 205 S Lamar St
Map
10:55 AM
Oklahoma City, OK
Bus Terminal - 1948 E Reno Ave
Map
$39.00
One way
4h 40m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
6:35 PM
Dallas, TX
Bus Terminal - 205 S Lamar St
Map
11:25 PM
Oklahoma City, OK
Bus Terminal - 1948 E Reno Ave
Map
$31.00
One way
4h 50m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
11:50 AM
Dallas, TX
Union Station - 400 S Houston St
Map
9:27 PM
Oklahoma City, OK
100 S EK Gaylord Blvd
Map
$39.50
One way
9h 37m1 transfer
Amtrak
Amtrak
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Loyalty rewards
Power outlet
Snacks
WiFi
train
7:02 AM
Grapevine, TX
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
Map
8:02 AM
Oklahoma City, OK
Will Rogers World Airport (OKC)
Map
$71.30
One way
1h 0m
American Airlines
American Airlines
Air conditioning
Attendant
Restroom
Beverage
WiFi
flight
8:50 AM
Grapevine, TX
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
Map
9:50 AM
Oklahoma City, OK
Will Rogers World Airport (OKC)
Map
$71.30
One way
1h 0m
American Airlines
American Airlines
Air conditioning
Attendant
Restroom
Beverage
WiFi
flight
12:42 PM
Grapevine, TX
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
Map
1:44 PM
Oklahoma City, OK
Will Rogers World Airport (OKC)
Map
$71.30
One way
1h 2m
American Airlines
American Airlines
Air conditioning
Attendant
Restroom
Beverage
WiFi
flight
9:39 PM
Grapevine, TX
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
Map
10:35 PM
Oklahoma City, OK
Will Rogers World Airport (OKC)
Map
$71.30
One way
0h 56m
American Airlines
American Airlines
Air conditioning
Attendant
Restroom
Beverage
WiFi
flight
10:29 PM
Grapevine, TX
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
Map
11:27 PM
Oklahoma City, OK
Will Rogers World Airport (OKC)
Map
$71.30
One way
0h 58m
American Airlines
American Airlines
Air conditioning
Attendant
Restroom
Beverage
WiFi
flight
Contact our support team