switcheroo
  1. Departure to St. Louison Thu Dec 12
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Dallas to St. LouisDeparts on Thu, Dec 12, 2019
St. Louis to DallasReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $140
  • Tornado Busonly$140
flightFlightsfrom $182
  • Alaska Airlinesonly$380
  • American Airlinesonly$253
  • Frontieronly$244
  • Spirit Airlinesonly$182
  • Sun Country Aironly$276
  • United Airlinesonly$261
trainTrainsfrom $209
  • Amtrak Texas Eagleonly$209
Reset
Time
Thu 12:00 AMFri 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    MealMeal
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 300
Bus
$140.00
4:05 PM
Tornado Bus Station - 8630 E RL Thornton Fwy
5:08 AM+1Arrives Fri, Dec 13, 2019
Mi Tierra Bonita
Fairmont City, IL
Tornado Bus
Tornado Bus
13h 3m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$209.00
3:40 PM
Union Station - 400 S Houston St
7:24 AM+1Arrives Fri, Dec 13, 2019
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
Amtrak Texas Eagle
Amtrak Texas Eagle
15h 44m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$140.00
3:35 PM
501 E Jefferson Blvd
5:08 AM+1Arrives Fri, Dec 13, 2019
Mi Tierra Bonita
Fairmont City, IL
Tornado Bus
Tornado Bus
13h 33m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$252.31
3:07 PM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
4:48 PM
Lambert St Louis Intl Airport (STL)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 41m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$252.31
8:29 PM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
10:10 PM
Lambert St Louis Intl Airport (STL)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 41m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$252.31
6:31 PM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
8:15 PM
Lambert St Louis Intl Airport (STL)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 44m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$252.31
10:20 AM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
12:00 PM
Lambert St Louis Intl Airport (STL)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$252.31
7:05 AM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
8:50 AM
Lambert St Louis Intl Airport (STL)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$252.31
1:42 PM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
3:23 PM
Lambert St Louis Intl Airport (STL)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 41m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$252.31
9:35 AM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
11:19 AM
Lambert St Louis Intl Airport (STL)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 44m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team