switcheroo
  1. Departure to Fraser
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Denver to FraserDeparts on Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Fraser to DenverReturns on
  • FiltersFilters
  • Recommended4 trips
  • Cheapest$16.00
  • Fastest1h 40m
  • Earliest8:05 AM
  • Latest9:45 AM
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $16
  • Greyhoundonly$16
trainTrainsfrom $31
  • Amtrak California Zephyronly$31
multiMixed modesfrom $24
  • Amtrakonly$24
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
9:45 AM
Denver, CO
Union Station
Map
11:25 AM
Winter Park, CO
78841 Us Hwy 40
Map
$16.00
One way
1h 40m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
9:35 AM
Denver, CO
Bus Terminal - 1055 19th St
Map
11:25 AM
Winter Park, CO
78841 Us Hwy 40
Map
$20.00
One way
1h 50m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
8:05 AM
Denver, CO
Union Station
Map
10:07 AM
Fraser, CO
205 Fraser Ave
Map
$31.00
One way
2h 2m
Amtrak California Zephyr
Amtrak California Zephyr
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Loyalty rewards
Power outlet
Snacks
train
8:05 AM
Denver, CO
Union Station
Map
11:02 AM
Winter Park, CO
Winter Park Resort
Map
$24.00
One way
2h 57m1 transfer
Amtrak
Amtrak
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Loyalty rewards
Power outlet
Snacks
WiFi
bustrain
Contact our support team