switcheroo
  1. Departure to Fraser
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Denver to FraserDeparts on Mon, Oct 21, 2019
Fraser to DenverReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $16
  • Greyhoundonly$16
trainTrainsfrom $31
  • Amtrak California Zephyronly$31
multiMixed modesfrom $19
  • Amtrakonly$19
Reset
Time
Mon 12:00 AMTue 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
Bus
$16.00
9:45 AM
Union Station
11:25 AM
78841 Us Hwy 40
Winter Park, CO
Greyhound
Greyhound
1h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$20.00
9:35 AM
Bus Terminal - 1055 19th St
11:25 AM
78841 Us Hwy 40
Winter Park, CO
Greyhound
Greyhound
1h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$31.00
8:05 AM
Union Station
10:07 AM
205 Fraser Ave
Amtrak California Zephyr
Amtrak California Zephyr
2h 2m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
Train
$19.00
8:05 AM
Union Station
11:02 AM
Winter Park Resort
Winter Park, CO
Amtrak
Amtrak
2h 57m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team