switcheroo
  1. Departure to Baltimoreon Tue Dec 10
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Durham to BaltimoreDeparts on Tue, Dec 10, 2019
Baltimore to DurhamReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $30
  • PandaNY Busonly$30
  • Wanda Coachonly$60
trainTrainsfrom $74
  • Amtrakonly$74
  • Amtrak Carolinianonly$78
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    MoviesMovies
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 17
Bus
$30.00
2:15 AM
2918 Guess Rd
7:10 AM
5501 O'Donnell St Cut-off
PandaNY Bus
PandaNY Bus
4h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$30.00
12:45 AM
2918 Guess Rd
5:10 AM
5501 O'Donnell St Cut-off
PandaNY Bus
PandaNY Bus
4h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$30.00
2:30 AM
2918 Guess Rd
7:30 AM
5501 O'Donnell St Cut-off
PandaNY Bus
PandaNY Bus
5h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$60.00
1:30 AM
2724 Guess Rd
8:30 AM
Focus Travel Inc
Wanda Coach
Wanda Coach
7h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$78.00
9:27 AM
601 W Main St
5:47 PM
Penn Station - 1500 N Charles St
Amtrak Carolinian
Amtrak Carolinian
8h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$30.00
1:30 AM
2918 Guess Rd
6:40 AM
5501 O'Donnell St Cut-off
PandaNY Bus
PandaNY Bus
5h 10m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$30.00
11:15 PM
2918 Guess Rd
3:45 AM+1Arrives Wed, Dec 11, 2019
5501 O'Donnell St Cut-off
PandaNY Bus
PandaNY Bus
4h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$30.00
11:45 PM
2918 Guess Rd
4:15 AM+1Arrives Wed, Dec 11, 2019
5501 O'Donnell St Cut-off
PandaNY Bus
PandaNY Bus
4h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$60.00
10:00 PM
2724 Guess Rd
2:00 AM+1Arrives Wed, Dec 11, 2019
Focus Travel Inc
Wanda Coach
Wanda Coach
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$74.00
9:27 AM
601 W Main St
6:31 PM
Amtrak - MARC Station (BWI)
Amtrak
Amtrak
9h 4m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team