switcheroo
  1. Departure to Baltimoreon Thu Feb 27
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Fayetteville to BaltimoreDeparts on Thu, Feb 27, 2020
Baltimore to FayettevilleReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $60
  • Greyhoundonly$103
  • Wanda Coachonly$60
Flightsfrom $261
  • American Airlinesonly$261
Trainsfrom $83
  • Amtrak Palmettoonly$83
Reset
Time
Thu 12:00 AMFri 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
More
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    MoviesMovies
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 62
Bus
$60.00
10:00 PM
101 S Eastern Blvd
4:00 AM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
Focus Travel Inc
Wanda Coach
Wanda Coach
6h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$60.00
8:00 PM
101 S Eastern Blvd
2:00 AM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
Focus Travel Inc
Wanda Coach
Wanda Coach
6h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$60.00
11:00 PM
101 S Eastern Blvd
5:30 AM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
Focus Travel Inc
Wanda Coach
Wanda Coach
6h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
$85.00
1:05 PM
472 Hay St
9:11 PM
Penn Station - 1500 N Charles St
Amtrak Palmetto
Amtrak Palmetto
8h 6m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
$83.00
1:05 PM
472 Hay St
8:55 PM
Amtrak - MARC Station (BWI)
Amtrak Palmetto
Amtrak Palmetto
7h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Flight
$260.70
5:54 PM
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
9:57 PM
Baltimore/Washington Intl Airport (BWI)
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 3m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
$131.00
6:35 PM
Fast Transit Center - 505 Franklin St
3:20 AM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
Bus Terminal - 2110 Haines St
Greyhound
Greyhound
8h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$103.00
6:35 PM
Fast Transit Center - 505 Franklin St
8:25 AM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
White Marsh Park & Ride - 8476 Honeygo Blvd
Greyhound
Greyhound
13h 50m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Flight
$260.70
3:58 PM
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
7:38 PM
Baltimore/Washington Intl Airport (BWI)
American Airlines
American Airlines
3h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$260.70
3:58 PM
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
9:57 PM
Baltimore/Washington Intl Airport (BWI)
American Airlines
American Airlines
5h 59m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team